Important Phone Numbers
Office/Designation Office Residence Fax Mobile
DC Dhanbad0326-23124010326-23126010326-2312602
SP Dhanbad0326-22208020326-23126060326-23126069431120900, 9431109156
DDC Dhanbad0326-2310331
0326-2310353
0326-2223178
Additional Collector, Dhanbad0326-23124030326-23107139431147041
A.D.M. (Supply)9431186742
A.D.M. (L&O)0326-23114569431189574
Director, DRDA, Dhanbad0326-23103800326-22084139431126246
SDM, Dhanbad0326-23124090326-2302206
NDC, Dhanbad0326-23124020326-22076309835568692
MD, MADA, Dhanbad0326-22022380326-2202351
DWO, Dhanbad0326-23124139431128547
NIC, Dhanbad0326-23124049835593922
Treasury Officer, Dhanbad0326-23124159431270830
Dist. Planning Officer, Dhanbad9431586588
PA to DC, Dhanbad0326-23126010326-23126029431150034
Civil Surgeon, Dhanbad0326-22030010326-22024379431711098
Principal, P.M.C.H., Dhanbad0326-22641659835159407
Suptd. of P.M.C.H., Dhanbad0326-22047300326-2202729, 0326-22027639430707424
Suptd. of Jail, Dhanbad0326-22204259337455313, 9431393871
BDO Dhanbad0326-23108729835939117
BDO Jharia0326-23611919199990256
BDO Nirsa06540-295334, 06540-2753349431841643
BDO Tundi06540-28200119431943035, 9334418206
BDO Topchanchi2482205, 2482363
BDO Govindpur06540-262252, 06540-2622579431782375
BDO Baliapur24312339431265878
BDO Baghmara24282999234900007
CO Dhanbad9431309708
CO Jharia23609109431176929
CO Nirsa2759669431154250
CO Tundi2820119431943035
CO Govindpur9470520141
CO Balaipur24313829430159539
CO Baghmara24283269905534532
CO Topchanchi24824109431559118
Sindri Station0326-2350565

Powered by E-Swap, Sindri